Stuckley
Cona b. 1855, d. 1908
Johannes d. 1859
Studebaker
Studt
Anita B. b. 1919, d. 1993
Stump
Sugg
Sullenger
Sullivan
Melissa b. circa 1810
Nancy J. b. circa 1811
Summer
Sumner
Susannah
Svobodova
Catherine b. circa 1853
Swedlund
Elizabeth Hilma b. 1886, d. 1944
Sweeny
Sweet
Swhier
Synovec
Syrachs
Sytek
Joseph b. 1782
Taggart
Alexander b. 1739
Bessie b. 1919, d. 1919
Christen b. 1763
David Poole b. 1863, d. 1931
Dorothy Jane b. 1910
Earl James b. 1880, d. 1959
Ebenezer b. 1870, d. 1959
Eliza b. 1765
Eliza Jane b. 1825, d. 1884
Elizabeth Craig (Mrs.) b. 1826, d. 1907
Elvira Ann b. 1828, d. 1894
Fannie Bell b. 1885, d. 1968
Hannah b. 1842, d. 1847
Helen Elizabeth b. 1913, d. 1955
Howard Joseph b. 1882, d. 1969
Hugh Jameson b. 1783, d. 1854
James Jr. b. 1796, d. 1876
James Langdon b. 1870, d. 1959
James M. III b. 1830, d. 1891
James Sr. b. 1767
Jane b. 1777
Taggart (cont.)
Jane b. circa 1800
Jesse B. b. 1834, d. 1906
Jesse Gordon b. 1902, d. 1966
Jessie b. 1919, d. 1919
Jessie Bell b. 1878, d. 1878
John b. 1735, d. 1806
John b. 1770, d. 1775
John Jr. b. 1779
John Langdon b. 1810, d. 1899
John Langdon b. 1823, d. 1824
Jonathan b. 1775, d. 1803
Katie Evelyn b. 1915, d. 1974
Margaret b. 1768, d. 1809
Margaret A. b. 1866
Marium b. 1906, d. 1906
Mary b. 1757, d. 1830
Mary Arlene b. 1901, d. 1971
Milton A. b. 1869
Mollie E. b. 1869, d. 1905
Neil d. circa 1775
Roxanna b. 1761
Sally b. 1784, d. 1860
Sarah Elizabeth b. 1837, d. 1901
Taggart (cont.)
Thomas R. b. circa 1805, d. 1845
Thomas Reed b. 1832, d. 1875
Transylvania b. 1847, d. 1872
Walton b. 1873
Wendell Pratt b. 1907, d. 1981
William b. 1772, d. 1775
William b. 1781, d. 1861
William B. (Rev.) b. 1824, d. 1849
William P. b. 1873
Wm. B. III b. circa 1870
Talbert
Tandy
Tanner
Tapp
Elizabeth d. say 1809
Flora b. 1901, d. 1982
Isabella T. b. 1848
Jahn A. b. 1846
Nancy Elizabeth b. 1906, d. 1933
Sarah J. b. 1844
William Isham b. 1818, d. 1853
Tate
Mary b. 1756, d. 1835
Tatlow
Isabell b. 1849, d. 1906
Tatum
Parthena C. b. 1828
Thomas d. circa 1844
Tavenner
Elizabeth Ann b. 1820, d. 1902
George b. circa 1744, d. 1826
George b. 1793, d. 1868
George E. d. circa 1766
James b. circa 1795
Louisa b. 1827
Richard b. 1769 or 1774, d. 1837
Sarah Margaret b. 1796, d. 1882
Taylor
Eliza Jane b. circa 1875
George F. b. circa 1865
Mary b. circa 1873
Paul Alan b. 1955, d. 1965
Richard F. b. circa 1849
Virginia Ann b. 1853
William Raymond b. 1897, d. 1978
Teague
Bernard M. b. circa 1910
Hoyt C. b. circa 1908
Jo Nelle b. circa 1913
Joseph J. b. 1882
Russell E. b. circa 1906
Teare
Ada Smith d. 1993
Temple
Ruth b. 1894
Tench
Sarah Virginia b. circa 1720, d. 1780
Terre-Blanche
Terry
Martha b. 1809
Thomas
LaMonte O. b. 1912, d. 1994
Otto b. circa 1897
William Luther b. 1874, d. 1952
Thompson
Myrtle b. circa 1886
Sarah Elizabeth b. circa 1933, d. 1988
Thomson
Thorn
Thornberry
Cordelia b. 1870
Cordia b. 1870
Thorp
Threlkeld
Thurman
Tichenor
Nellie W. b. 1881, d. 1953
Tikalin
Timmons
Ephraim b. 1826
Finia b. circa 1843
George (Capt.) b. 1760, d. 1845
Martha Warren b. 1851, d. 1880
Samuel b. circa 1807
Samuel D. b. circa 1823
Samuel H. b. circa 1846
Winniford b. circa 1764, d. 1839
Tinkle
Curtis Ray b. 1924, d. 1994
Herbert Roger b. 1920, d. 1986
Hershel b. 1922
Jacob "Jake" b. 1860, d. 1930
Jacob Walter b. 1900, d. 1945
Lorena b. 1914, d. 1972
Marie b. circa 1913
William Jessie b. 1894, d. 1983
Tipton
Marion d. 1896
Titus
Elizabeth b. 1765
Francis d. 1764
Francis b. circa 1712
Francis b. 1742, d. 1811
Jacob d. 1784
Jannetje b. 1682
John d. circa 1747
Mary b. 1773
Rebecca b. 1781, d. 1848
Syrach b. 1679, d. 1761
Teunis b. circa 1677
Tryntje b. 1663
Tunies d. 1768
Tunies b. 1768
Todd
Benjamin F. b. circa 1865
Lora Lee b. circa 1895
Tolar
Anna b. 1798
Tolbert
James (Rev.) d. say 1850
Tomka
Tompkins
Tooley
B. Clinton b. 1873, d. 1917
Barnie b. 1895
Cora b. 1898
Effie Mae b. 1892
Infant b. 1905, d. 1905
Nellie b. 1896
Sarah E. b. 1888
Susan Margaret b. circa 1823
Toomey
Torbert
Totten
Francis David b. 1896, d. 1985
Frank b. 1862, d. 1937
Tracewell
Robert Gordon b. 1915, d. 1997
Tracy
Trago
Trammell
Nancy b. 1895
Travis
Claude b. circa 1893
Treadway
Madison Marie b. 2005, d. 2005
Treewick
Trice
Scylla b. 1817
Tridel
Mary Ann b. circa 1841
Triplett
Truax
Alice Margaret b. 1757, d. after 1843
Trueman
Tucker
Mary Elizabeth b. 1829, d. 1885
Tudor
Tuley
Turman
Claude K. b. circa 1896
Turner
Lucy J. b. circa 1828
Melvin d. 1964
Turpin
Cora E. b. 1874
J. Ernest b. 1871
R. Edgar b. 1868
Tuttle
Anna Laura b. 1892, d. 1993
Tyler
Phoebe Ann b. 1837, d. 1902
Underwood
Alfred M. b. circa 1828
Annie Bessie b. 1896, d. 1969
Ellis b. 1886, d. 1958
Ethel b. 1888, d. 1966
James Lucian b. 1893, d. 1964
Jenett A. b. circa 1865
Jesse A. b. circa 1867
Lester b. 1898, d. 1974
Nettie E. b. 1884, d. 1885
William Coleman b. 1862, d. 1938
Unknown
Unsell
Updyke
Uppey
Upton
Betsy b. 1811, d. 1865
Utley
Utterbach
Maria b. 1831
Uzzell
Rose A. b. 1836
Uzzle
Valentine
Mary b. 1812, d. say 1835
Vallandigham
Clement Rev. b. 1778, d. 1839
Vallier
Alexander b. 1864, d. 1945
Cora b. 1889
Eva Margaret b. 1890, d. 1971
Everett b. circa 1892
Hulda b. circa 1894
Thomas b. 1834, d. 1912
Van Bebber
Jacob b. 1775, d. 1839
John Jesse b. 1759, d. 1852
Joseph b. 1776, d. 1796
Matthias (Tice) b. 1774, d. 1829
Olive b. 1783, d. 1858
Peter III b. 1757, d. 1838
Peter Jr b. 1728, d. 1796
Sophronia b. 1764, d. 1824
Verona b. 1764, d. 1824
Van Beeber
James b. 1766
Van Bibber
Van Ekelan
Van Jernigan
Van Pelt
Vance
Vandavier
Rachel Ann b. 1832
Rachel Ann b. 1832
Vander
Vandervauer
Vangth
VanHouten
Vannander
Nancy Green b. between 1768 and 1771, d. 1860
Vanoverr
Vansant
Gazina d. say 1772
VanSickles
Vantine
Vassar
Vaughan
David b. 1809
George b. 1772, d. 1851
George Washington b. circa 1847
Glendora V. b. 1889, d. 1973
Glennie b. 1889, d. 1973
James b. 1738, d. 1818
Nancy b. circa 1852
Thomas b. circa 1863
Vaughn
Elizabeth b. circa 1888
Venable
Vernon
Horace W. Jr. b. circa 1906
Veste
Evelyn Marie b. 1921, d. 1924
Vicent
Vick
Alice B. b. 1891
Annie E. b. 1859, d. 1946
Edward Elmo (Eddie) b. 1866, d. 1938
Floy b. 1896
G. Netter b. 1861
Grover b. 1884
Jacob Mercer b. 1812, d. 1899
James Dallas b. 1845, d. 1909
James Ralph b. 1921, d. 1975
John Milton b. 1843, d. 1928
Joseph (Josephus) L. b. 1840, d. 1902
Margaret Lee b. 1922, d. 1985
Mary Elizabeth b. 1922, d. 1935
Minnie b. 1889
Nellie J. b. 1887
Pascal Elmo b. 1900, d. 1962
Robert Emory b. 1890, d. 1963
Robert S. b. 1848, d. 1895
Roy b. 1896
Vick (cont.)
Ruby Lee b. 1892, d. 1957
Stephen b. 1786, d. 1847